Is Kinder's Red Jalapeno Garlic Seasoning Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
SODIUM, SEA SALT, CHILI PEPPER, DEHYDRATED GARLIC, SPICES, ORANGE PEEL, DEHYDRATED ONION, RICE CONCENTRATE, PAPRIKA, SALT, VEGETABLE OIL (COTTONSEED/SUNFLOWER), RED JALAPEÑO PEPPER, SUNFLOWER OIL, NATURAL FLAVOR.
Check Kinder's Red Jalapeno Garlic Seasoning against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Kinder's Red Jalapeno Garlic Seasoning in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Seasoning · Powder
Flavor
SpicyGarlickySaltySavory
Texture
PowderyDry
Commonly used for
CookingGrillingToppingGarnishing


