Is Kinder's Red Jalapeño Garlic Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sea Salt, Chili Pepper*, Dehydrated Garlic*, Parsley*, Orange Peel*, Dehydrated Onion*, Rice Concentrate*, Paprika*, Sunflower Oil*, Jalapeño Pepper, Red Jalapeño Pepper*, Natural Flavour*

Check Kinder's Red Jalapeño Garlic against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Seasoning · Powder

Flavor
SpicyGarlickyPepperySavory
Texture
DryPowdery
Commonly used for
CookingGrillingTopping