Is Kinder's Rub Brown Sugar With Woodfired Garlic 62g Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

BROWN SUGAR, SALT, DEHYDRATED ONION, DEHYDRATED GARLIC, SPICES, MALTODEXTRIN, CHILI PEPPER, PAPRIKA, RICE CONCENTRATE, SUNFLOWER OIL, APPLE CIDER VINEGAR, NATURAL FLAVOR.

Check Kinder's Rub Brown Sugar With Woodfired Garlic 62g against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Seasoning · Powder, Dried

Flavor
SweetSaltyGarlickySpicy
Texture
DryPowdery
Commonly used for
MarinadingGrillingMeal PrepTopping