Is Kinders Rub Margarita Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
SEA SALT, MALTODEXTRIN, DEHYDRATED GARLIC, SUGAR, DEHYDRATED ONION, RICE CONCENTRATE, CITRIC ACID, SPICES, JALAPENO PEPPER POWDER, NATURAL FLAVOR, SUNFLOWER OIL, LIME OIL, SALT, TEQUILA, BLUE AGAVE.
Check Kinders Rub Margarita against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Kinders Rub Margarita in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Seasoning · Granule
Flavor
SaltySavorySpicySweet
Texture
GrainyDry
Commonly used for
GarnishingCooking


