Is Kinders Rub Margarita Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

SEA SALT, MALTODEXTRIN, DEHYDRATED GARLIC, SUGAR, DEHYDRATED ONION, RICE CONCENTRATE, CITRIC ACID, SPICES, JALAPENO PEPPER POWDER, NATURAL FLAVOR, SUNFLOWER OIL, LIME OIL, SALT, TEQUILA, BLUE AGAVE.

Check Kinders Rub Margarita against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Seasoning · Granule

Flavor
SaltySavorySpicySweet
Texture
GrainyDry
Commonly used for
GarnishingCooking