Is Kinder's Rub & Seasoning Hickory Brown Sugar Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

BROWN SUGAR, SALT, SPICES, DEHYDRATED GARLIC, CANE SUGAR, MOLASSES, MALTODEXTRIN, DEHYDRATED ONION, RICE CONCENTRATE, CITRIC ACID, SMOKE FLAVOR, NATURAL FLAVOR, SUNFLOWER OIL.

Check Kinder's Rub & Seasoning Hickory Brown Sugar against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Seasoning · Powder

Flavor
SavorySmokySweetGarlicky
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
GrillingMarinadingMeal Prep