Is Kinder's Rub Smoked Onion & Jalapeno Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

SEA SALT, DEHYDRATED GARLIC, SMOKED SUGAR, SLUM ONION, DEHYDRATED ONION, CANE SUGAR, BLACK PEPPER, JALAPEÑO PEPPER, RICE CONCENTRATE, CITRIC ACID, SUNFLOWER OIL.

Check Kinder's Rub Smoked Onion & Jalapeno against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Seasoning · Powder, Granule

Flavor
SmokySpicySavorySalty
Texture
PowderyGrainyDry
Commonly used for
GrillingMarinadingCookingMeal Prep