Is Kinder's Rub Smoked Onion & Jalapeno Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
SEA SALT, DEHYDRATED GARLIC, SMOKED SUGAR, SLUM ONION, DEHYDRATED ONION, CANE SUGAR, BLACK PEPPER, JALAPEÑO PEPPER, RICE CONCENTRATE, CITRIC ACID, SUNFLOWER OIL.
Check Kinder's Rub Smoked Onion & Jalapeno against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Kinder's Rub Smoked Onion & Jalapeno in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Seasoning · Powder, Granule
Flavor
SmokySpicySavorySalty
Texture
PowderyGrainyDry
Commonly used for
GrillingMarinadingCookingMeal Prep


