Is Kinders Rub The Italian Blend With Olive Oil & Sea Salt 243g Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

SEA SALT, DEHYDRATED GARLIC, CANE SUGAR, LEMON PEEL, DEHYDRATED ONION, SPICES, CITRIC ACID, OLIVE OIL, NATURAL FLAVOR, MALTODEXTRIN, CHILI PEPPER, LEMON JUICE.

Check Kinders Rub The Italian Blend With Olive Oil & Sea Salt 243g against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Seasoning · Powder

Flavor
GarlickySaltyCitrusySpicy
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
GrillingCookingMarinadingMeal Prep