Is Kinder's Seasoning Buttery Buffalo Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

SALT, BROWN SUGAR, CAYENNE PEPPER SAUCE POWDER (HOT SAUCE [AGED CAYENNE RED PEPPERS, VINEGAR, SALT, GARLIC], MALTODEXTRIN), MALTODEXTRIN, SPICES, CITRIC ACID, DEHYDRATED GARLIC, DEXTROSE, RICE CONCENTRATE, DEHYDRATED ONION, VINEGAR POWDER, SUNFLOWER OIL, NATURAL BUTTER FLAVOR (BUTTER, SWEET BUTTERMILK, NATURAL FLAVOR), PAPRIKA EXTRACT. CONTAINS: MILK.

Check Kinder's Seasoning Buttery Buffalo against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Seasoning · Powder

Flavor
ButteryGarlickyTangySavory
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
CookingDippingToppingMarinading