Is Kinder's Seasoning Caramelized Onion Burger Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
SALT, SPICES, CANE SUGAR, TOASTED ONION, RICE CONCENTRATE, DEHYDRATED GARLIC, DEHYDRATED ONION, WORCESTERSHIRE SAUCE (VINEGAR, MOLASSES, CORN SYRUP, SALT, CARAMEL COLOR, GARLIC POWDER, SUGAR, SPICES, TAMARIND EXTRACT, NATURAL FLAVOR), SUNFLOWER OIL, YEAST EXTRACT, NATURAL FLAVOR.
Check Kinder's Seasoning Caramelized Onion Burger against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Kinder's Seasoning Caramelized Onion Burger in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Seasoning · Powder
Flavor
SavorySaltySweetGarlicky
Texture
PowderyDry
Commonly used for
GrillingCookingMeal PrepTopping


