Is Kinder's Seasoning Grilled Chicken Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sea Salt, Dehydrated Garlic*, Spices*, Sugar*, Dehydrated Onion*, Paprika*, Rice Concentrate*, Sunflower Oil*, Citric Acid, Natural Flavour*. *organic.
Check Kinder's Seasoning Grilled Chicken against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Kinder's Seasoning Grilled Chicken in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Seasoning · Powder
Flavor
SavoryGarlickySmokySweet
Texture
PowderyDry
Commonly used for
GrillingMarinadingCookingMeal Prep


