Is Kinder's Seasoning Red Jalapeno Garlic Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sea salt, chili peppers, coriander, parsley, orange peel, deflated corn, black pepper, chipotle peppers, red.
Check Kinder's Seasoning Red Jalapeno Garlic against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Kinder's Seasoning Red Jalapeno Garlic in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
About this product
Seasoning · Powder
Flavor
Spicy
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
CookingGrillingGarnishing


