Is Kinder's Smoked Onion Seasoning & Rub for Grilling, 7 oz Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sea Salt, Dehydrated Garlic, Dehydrated Smoked Onion, Dehydrated Onion, Cane Sugar, Spices, Rice Concentrate, Citric Acid, Sunflower Oil, Natural Smoke Flavor

Check Kinder's Smoked Onion Seasoning & Rub for Grilling, 7 oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Kinder's Smoked Onion Seasoning & Rub for Grilling, 7 oz is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Seasoning · Powder, Granule

Flavor
SmokySavorySweet
Texture
PowderyDry
Commonly used for
GrillingMarinading