Is Kinder's Sweet & Smoky Brown Sugar Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Brown Sugar, Sea Salt, Dehydrated Garlic, Dehydrated Onion, Spices, Paprika, Lemon Peel Powder, Salt, Rice Concentrate, Citric Acid, Sunflower Oil, Natural Flavor, Natural Cedar Plank Smoke Flavor.

Check Kinder's Sweet & Smoky Brown Sugar against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Condiment · Jar, Spreadable

Flavor
SmokySweetSaltyGarlicky
Texture
CreamyGranular
Commonly used for
CookingSandwichGarnishingDipping