Is Kinder's Taco Seasoning Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Chili Pepper, Salt, Spices, Dehydrated Onion, Dehydrated Garlic, Natural Smoke Flavor, Rice Concentrate, Citric Acid, Sunflower Oil, Lime Oil.
Check Kinder's Taco Seasoning against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Kinder's Taco Seasoning in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Old El Paso Original Taco Seasoning Mix, 1 oz Packet
Bragg Liquid Aminos All Purpose Seasoning All Natural - 16 Fl. Oz.
McCormick Taco Original Original Taco Seasoning Mix - 1.25 Oz
OLD BAY Gluten Free Classic Seafood Seasoning, 6 oz Can
Mission Carb Balance Tortillas Flour Super Soft Soft Taco Bag 8 Count - 12 Oz


