Is Kinder's Teriyaki Sauc e& Glaze Spicy Teriyaki Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
WATER, SUGAR, SOY SAUCE (WATER, SOYBEANS, WHEAT, SALT), RED JALAPEÑO PUREE (RED JALAPEÑO PEPPERS, CITRIC ACID), VINEGAR, SALT, GINGER, CORN STARCH, GROUND RED PEPPER, GARLIC PUREE (GARLIC, CITRIC ACID), DEHYDRATED GARLIC, XANTHAN GUM, CARAMEL COLOR, TOASTED SESAME OIL. CONTAINS: SOY, WHEAT, SESAME.
Check Kinder's Teriyaki Sauc e& Glaze Spicy Teriyaki against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Kinder's Teriyaki Sauc e& Glaze Spicy Teriyaki in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Sauce · Liquid
Flavor
SavorySweetSpicy
Texture
SmoothThin
Commonly used for
CookingMarinadingDippingGrilling


