Is Kinder's The Seafood Blend Rub Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

SALT, PAPRIKA, DEHYDRATED ONION, SPICES, DEHYDRATED GARLIC, CANE SUGAR, CHILI PEPPER, CITRIC ACID, SUNFLOWER OIL, LEMON PEEL, NATURAL FLAVOR, RICE CONCENTRATE, PAPRIKA EXTRACT.

Check Kinder's The Seafood Blend Rub against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Seasoning · Powder, Dried

Flavor
SavorySaltySpicyGarlicky
Texture
PowderyDry
Commonly used for
GrillingCookingMarinadingMeal Prep