Is Kinder's The Taco Blend With Lime & Ancho Chili Seasoning Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Chili Pepper (Including Ancho Chili Pepper Salt, Dehydrated Onion, Dehydrated Garlic, Spices Maltodextrin, Rice Concentrate, Natural Flavor, Citric acid, Paprika, Garlic, Lime Juice, Sunflower Oil.
Check Kinder's The Taco Blend With Lime & Ancho Chili Seasoning against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Kinder's The Taco Blend With Lime & Ancho Chili Seasoning in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Seasoning · Powder, Granule, Pouch
Flavor
SpicySavoryCitrusSalty
Texture
PowderyDry
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepGarnishingTopping


