Is Kinder's Veggie Rub With Sea Salt & Herbs Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Dehydrated Garlic, Sea Salt, Sugar, Spices, Dehydrated Onion, Yeast Extract, Rice Concentrate, Citric Acid, Sunflower Oil, Salt, Natural Smoke Flavor.

Check Kinder's Veggie Rub With Sea Salt & Herbs against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Seasoning · Powder

Flavor
SaltyGarlickySmokySavory
Texture
PowderyDry
Commonly used for
CookingGrillingMarinadingMeal Prep