Is Kinder's Wing Sauce Buffalo Style Oat Free?

Ingredients
Potassium, Calcium, Vinegar*, Red Jalapeno Pepper Puree*, Water, Soybean Oil*, Salt, Garlic Powder*, Sugars (sugar*, Cultured Dextrose*), Cayenne Pepper*, Natural Butter Flavour* (sunflower Oil*, Maltodextrin*, Natural Flavours, Natural Flavours*, Butter*, Buttermilk Powder*), Xanthan Gum, Paprika Extract*, Tocopherols*. *Organic. Contains Milk.
Check Kinder's Wing Sauce Buffalo Style against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Kinder's Wing Sauce Buffalo Style in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not soy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains soy.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Sauce · Bottle


