Is Kinder's Wing Sauce & Dip Bourbon Peach BBQ Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Tomato Puree (water, Tomato Paste), Brown Sugar, Vinegar, Sugar, Corn Starch, Salt, Natural Smoke Flavor, Worcestershire Sauce (vinegar, Molasses, Corn Syrup, Water, Salt, Caramel Color, Garlic Powder, Sugar, Spices, Tamarind, Natural Flavor), Cultured Dextrose, Peach Puree (peaches, Ascorbic Acid, Citric Acid), Bourbon Reduction, Garlic Powder, Onion Powder, Natural Flavors, Ground Red Pepper, Caramel Color, Xanthan Gum.
Check Kinder's Wing Sauce & Dip Bourbon Peach BBQ against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Kinder's Wing Sauce & Dip Bourbon Peach BBQ in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Sauce · Bottle
Flavor
SweetSmokyFruityTangy
Texture
ThickSmooth
Commonly used for
DippingGrillingMarinadingTopping


