Is Kinder's Wing Sauce & Dip Bourbon Peach BBQ Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Tomato Puree* (water, Tomato Paste*), Sugar*, Vinegar*, Corn Starch*, Salt, Natural Smoke Flavor, Cultured Dextrose*, Peach Puree*, Molasses*, Bourbon*, Dehydrated Onion*, Dehydrated Garlic*, Natural Flavors*, Spices*, Caramel Color*, Xanthan Gum. *organic

Check Kinder's Wing Sauce & Dip Bourbon Peach BBQ against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Sauce · Bottle

Flavor
SmokySweetFruityTangy
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
GrillingDippingMarinadingMeal Prep