Is Kinder's Wing Sauce & Dip Fire Roasted Jalapeno Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CALCIUM, POTASSIUM, WATER, ANAHEIM PEPPER PUREE (ANAHEIM CHILE PEPPERS, CITRIC ACID), BROWN SUGAR, JALAPEÑO PUREE (JALAPENO PEPPER, CITRIC ACID), SOYBEAN OIL, FIRE-ROASTED JALAPEÑO PUREE, VINEGAR, GARLIC POWDER, SALT, LIME JUICE CONCENTRATE, CUMIN, XANTHAN GUM, NATURAL FLAVOR.

Check Kinder's Wing Sauce & Dip Fire Roasted Jalapeno against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Kinder's Wing Sauce & Dip Fire Roasted Jalapeno is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Sauce · Bottle

Flavor
SpicyGarlickyTangyCitrus
Texture
Dense
Commonly used for
DippingGrillingMeal Prep