Is Kinder's Wing Sauce & Dip Sticky Honey BBQ Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Tomato Puree (water, Tomato Paste), Brown Sugar, Vinegar, Sugar, Honey, Corn Starch, Salt, Molasses, Worcestershire Sauce (vinegar, Molasses, Corn Syrup, Water, Salt, Caramel Color, Garlic Powder, Sugar, Spices, Tamarind, Natural Flavor), Natural Smoke Flavor, Cultured Dextrose, Onion Powder, Garlic Powder, Xanthan Gum, Natural Flavor, Caramel Color.
Check Kinder's Wing Sauce & Dip Sticky Honey BBQ against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Kinder's Wing Sauce & Dip Sticky Honey BBQ in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Sauce · Bottle
Flavor
SweetSmokySavoryHoney
Texture
ThickGooey
Commonly used for
DippingGrillingMarinadingMeal Prep


