Is Kinders Woodfired Garlic And Brown Sugar - 1 OZ Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Brown Sugar, Salt, Dehydrated, Onion, Dehydrated Garlic, Spices, Maltodextrin, Chili Pepper, Paprika, Rice Concentrate, Sunflower Oil, Apple Cider Vinegar, Natural Flavor.

Check Kinders Woodfired Garlic And Brown Sugar - 1 OZ against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Seasoning · Powder, Granule

Flavor
GarlickySweetSavorySalty
Texture
DryGrainy
Commonly used for
GrillingMarinadingCookingMeal Prep