Is Kinder's Zero Sugar BBQ Sauce Original Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Tomato Puree (Water, Tomato Paste), Allulose, Natural Smoke Flavor, Distilled Vinegar, Corn Starch, Salt, Cider Vinegar, Roasted Garlic, Guar Gum, Garlic Powder, Natural Flavors, Spices, Luo Han Fruit Extract, Roasted Garlic Powder, Onion Powder, Caramel Color, Chipotle Powder, Xanthan Gum.
Check Kinder's Zero Sugar BBQ Sauce Original against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Kinder's Zero Sugar BBQ Sauce Original in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Kinder's Zero Sugar BBQ Sauce Original is available at 4 retailers
AlbertsonsVonsJewel-OscoSafeway
About this product
Sauce · Bottle
Flavor
SmokyTangySpicySweet
Texture
Thick
Commonly used for
GrillingDippingMarinadingCooking


