Is Kinder's Zero Sugar Marinade & Sauce Teriyaki With Sesame And Ginger 397g Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Soy Sauce (water, Soybeans, Wheat, Salt), Allulose *, Dehydrated Garlic, Ginger, White Distilled Vinegar, Salt, Corn Starch, Sesame Seed, Caramel Color, Xanthan Gum, Spice, Sesame Oil. Contains: Wheat And Soy.

Check Kinder's Zero Sugar Marinade & Sauce Teriyaki With Sesame And Ginger 397g against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Sauce · Bottle

Flavor
SavorySaltySweetUmami
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
MarinadingGrillingCookingDipping