Is Kinders Zero Sugar Smoked Red Jalapeno Bbq Sauce - 17.5 OZ Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
tomato puree (water, tomato paste), allulose, natural smoke flavor, distilled vinegar, corn starch, salt, red jalapeno pepper (red jalapeno pepper, vinegar, salt), chipotle powder, guar gum, garlic powder, natural flavors, spices, caramel color, luo han fruit extract, onion powder, xanthan gum
Check Kinders Zero Sugar Smoked Red Jalapeno Bbq Sauce - 17.5 OZ against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Kinders Zero Sugar Smoked Red Jalapeno Bbq Sauce - 17.5 OZ in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Sauce · Bottle
Flavor
SavorySpicyTangy
Texture
DenseSmooth
Commonly used for
GrillingDippingMarinading


