Is KINDRED CREAMERY, PEPPER JACK CHEESE Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pasteurized Cultured Milk, Salt, Red And Green Jalapeno Peppers, Enzyme

Check KINDRED CREAMERY, PEPPER JACK CHEESE against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

KINDRED CREAMERY, PEPPER JACK CHEESE is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Cheese · Block

Flavor
SpicyPepperySavory
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackingGrillingCooking