Is KINDRED CREAMERY, PEPPER JACK CHEESE Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Pasteurized Cultured Milk, Salt, Red And Green Jalapeno Peppers, Enzyme
Check KINDRED CREAMERY, PEPPER JACK CHEESE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open KINDRED CREAMERY, PEPPER JACK CHEESE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
KINDRED CREAMERY, PEPPER JACK CHEESE is available at 1 retailer
Walmart
About this product
Cheese · Block
Flavor
SpicyPepperySavory
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackingGrillingCooking


