Is Kinetic Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Malo Acid, Ceic Acid, Sueras, & A Fers, Best Juice Powder (color), Bon Diede, Can Se ALLERGENS: NONE Am Tal afve can of vo ALA WAL

Check Kinetic against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Can, Powder

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go