Is King Arthur Baking Company Espresso Powder Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Espresso Powder.
Check King Arthur Baking Company Espresso Powder against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open King Arthur Baking Company Espresso Powder in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Where to buy
King Arthur Baking Company Espresso Powder is available at 1 retailer
Walmart
About this product
Seasoning · Powder
Flavor
BitterRich
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
BakingCookingMeal Prep


