Is King Arthur Baking Company Soft & Chewy Pretzel Bites Mix Kit 15.6 oz., Baking Mix - Ready in 1 hour Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Soft pretzel mix: King Arthur unbleached flour
Check King Arthur Baking Company Soft & Chewy Pretzel Bites Mix Kit 15.6 oz., Baking Mix - Ready in 1 hour against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open King Arthur Baking Company Soft & Chewy Pretzel Bites Mix Kit 15.6 oz., Baking Mix - Ready in 1 hour in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Where to buy
King Arthur Baking Company Soft & Chewy Pretzel Bites Mix Kit 15.6 oz., Baking Mix - Ready in 1 hour is available at 1 retailer
Walmart
About this product
Snack · Powder
Flavor
Savory
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
BakingSnacking


