Is King Arthur Organic Rye Flour - 3 LB Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
organic rye flour
Check King Arthur Organic Rye Flour - 3 LB against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open King Arthur Organic Rye Flour - 3 LB in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Where to buy
King Arthur Organic Rye Flour - 3 LB is available at 1 retailer
Vons
About this product
Grain · Powder
Flavor
EarthyNutty
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
Baking


