Is King Corn White Corn Tortillas Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Water, Whole Grain Corn. Contains 2% Or Less Of The Following: Glycerin, Preservatives (propionic Acid, Sorbic Acid, Benzoic Acid, Fumaric Acid, Sodium Hydroxide), Xanthan Gum.
Check King Corn White Corn Tortillas against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open King Corn White Corn Tortillas in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
King Corn White Corn Tortillas is available at 1 retailer
Walmart
About this product
Bread · Sheet
Flavor
EarthyNeutral
Texture
Soft
Commonly used for
SandwichMeal PrepSnackingSide Dish


