Is King Cotton Cajun Style Smoked Sausage, 14 Oz. Oat Free?

Ingredients
Meat (Pork, Beef), Water, Corn Syrup, Less Than 2% Of The Following: Salt, Natural Flavors, Paprika, Natural Spices, Dextrose, Sodium Phosphates, Sodium Erythorbate, Sodium Nitrite, Made With Beef Collagen Casing
Check King Cotton Cajun Style Smoked Sausage, 14 Oz. against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open King Cotton Cajun Style Smoked Sausage, 14 Oz. in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
King Cotton Cajun Style Smoked Sausage, 14 Oz. is available at 2 retailers
About this product
Meat · Piece


