Is King Cotton Cajun Style Smoked Sausage, 14 Oz. Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Meat (Pork, Beef), Water, Corn Syrup, Less Than 2% Of The Following: Salt, Natural Flavors, Paprika, Natural Spices, Dextrose, Sodium Phosphates, Sodium Erythorbate, Sodium Nitrite, Made With Beef Collagen Casing
Check King Cotton Cajun Style Smoked Sausage, 14 Oz. against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open King Cotton Cajun Style Smoked Sausage, 14 Oz. in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
King Cotton Cajun Style Smoked Sausage, 14 Oz. is available at 2 retailers
KrogerWalmart
About this product
Meat · Piece
Flavor
SavorySmokySpicy
Texture
JuicyTender
Commonly used for
GrillingLunchSandwichMeal Prep


