Is King Cotton Hickory Smoked Bacon Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Cured With Water, Salt, Sugar, Sodium Phosphate, Sodium Erythorbate, Sodium Nitrite
Check King Cotton Hickory Smoked Bacon against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open King Cotton Hickory Smoked Bacon in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Where to buy
King Cotton Hickory Smoked Bacon is available at 2 retailers
WalmartIGA
About this product
Meat · Slice
Flavor
SmokySaltySavory
Texture
Crispy
Commonly used for
BreakfastCookingSandwichTopping


