Is King Cotton Original Smoked Sausage, 14 Oz. Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Meat (Pork, Beef), Water, Corn Syrup, Less Than 2% Of The Following: Salt, Natural Spices, Dextrose, Paprika, Natural Flavors, Sodium Phosphates, Sodium Erythorbate, Sodium Nitrite

Check King Cotton Original Smoked Sausage, 14 Oz. against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

King Cotton Original Smoked Sausage, 14 Oz. is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Meat · Whole

Flavor
Savory
Texture
DenseJuicy
Commonly used for
GrillingMeal PrepSnacking