Is KING CRAB CLUSTERS Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Crab, salt.
Check KING CRAB CLUSTERS against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open KING CRAB CLUSTERS in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
King Arthur Baking King Arthur Flour Gluten Free Pancake Mix
King Arthur, Gluten Free Fudge Brownie Mix, Non-GMO Project Verified, 17 oz
King Arthur Baking King Arthur Flour Gluten Free Measure for Measure Flour
Kind Healthy Grains Clusters Whole Grain Gluten Free Peanut Butter -- 11 oz
KING ARTHUR GLUTEN FREE VANILLA MUFFIN BASE MUFFIN MIX, 16 OZ
About this product
Seafood · Piece
Flavor
SavorySweet
Texture
Flaky
Commonly used for
Meal PrepDippingSalad


