Is KING CRAB Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

KING CRAB (PARALITHODES SPP.), SALT.

Check KING CRAB against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Seafood · Piece

Flavor
SweetSavoryUmami
Texture
FlakyTender
Commonly used for
SaladMeal Prep