Is King crab Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Wheat Flour, Tapioca Starch, Vegetable Oil Salt, Baking Powder, Crab Flavor, Monosodium Glutamate (combination of Coconut Oil and Palm Oil), Sugar, lodized and Artificial Food Colors (FD&C Yellow #5 and FD&C Yellow #6). acility that also Information: Contains Wheat and Crab nufactured in Equipment Allergen Cesses Fish and M e Consume Immediat
Check King crab against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open King crab in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.


