Is King Egg 0.7oz with Choco Spread, Toy and Game (Pack of 5 eggs) Wheat Free?
Why it's not wheat free
- biscuit wheat meal
biscuit wheat meal
Dietitian noteWheat is the most popular cereal grain in the world. It can be found in a wide variety of foods from pastas and breads to chips and other savory snacks.
Note by Team Spoonful, Clinical nutrition experts
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Chocolate Sugar, Vegetable Oil, Cocoa Powder, Whey Powder, Milk Powder, Cocoa Syrup, Edible Essence(chocolate Flavor And Milk Flavor), Granules Ten, Biscuit Wheat Meal, Sugar, Corn Starch, Cocoa Butter Substitute, Rice, Salt
Check King Egg 0.7oz with Choco Spread, Toy and Game (Pack of 5 eggs) against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open King Egg 0.7oz with Choco Spread, Toy and Game (Pack of 5 eggs) in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Where to buy
King Egg 0.7oz with Choco Spread, Toy and Game (Pack of 5 eggs) is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Candy · Piece


