Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Is King Henry's Piña Con Chile Y Limón / Pineapple With Chili & Lemon Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pineapple, Citric Acid, Salt, Granulated Sugar, Chili Cayenne Powder, Paprika, Lemon Flavor, Sulphur Dioxide.

Check King Henry's Piña Con Chile Y Limón / Pineapple With Chili & Lemon against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Jam · Spreadable

Flavor
FruitySpicySweet
Texture
ChunkySoft
Commonly used for
DippingGarnishingSandwichSnacking
Tree Nut Free? King Henry's Piña Con Chile Y Limón / Pineapple With Chili & Lemon | Spoonful