Is King Island Dairy Cape Wickham Double Brie Cheese 200g Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Milk, Cream, Salt, Non-animal rennet, mineral salt, cultures
Check King Island Dairy Cape Wickham Double Brie Cheese 200g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open King Island Dairy Cape Wickham Double Brie Cheese 200g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
King Island Dairy Cape Wickham Double Brie Cheese 200g is available at 1 retailer
Woolworths
About this product
Cheese · Piece
Flavor
ButteryMildSavory
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
SnackingSandwichGarnishing


