Is King Island Dairy Roaring 40s Blue Cheese Blue Cheese 120g Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pasteurised Milk, Cream, Salt, Non-Animal Rennet, Mineral Salt (509), Cultures.

Check King Island Dairy Roaring 40s Blue Cheese Blue Cheese 120g against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

King Island Dairy Roaring 40s Blue Cheese Blue Cheese 120g is available at 1 retailer

Woolworths

About this product

Cheese · Piece

Flavor
SavorySaltyUmami
Texture
CrumblyCreamy
Commonly used for
SaladGarnishingSnacking