Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Is King Island Dairy Stokes Point Smoked Cheddar Cheese 170g Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Cheddar Cheese (Pasteurised Milk, Salt, Cultures, Mineral Salt (509), Non-Animal Rennet), Natural Smoke (Min 5%)

Check King Island Dairy Stokes Point Smoked Cheddar Cheese 170g against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

King Island Dairy Stokes Point Smoked Cheddar Cheese 170g is available at 1 retailer

Woolworths

About this product

Cheese · Piece

Flavor
SmokyNuttySavorySalty
Texture
HardDense
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackingGarnishingMeal Prep
Wheat Free? King Island Dairy Stokes Point Smoked Cheddar Cheese 170g | Spoonful