Is King Island Dairy Victoria Cove Smoked Camembert Cheese Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Milk, cream, salt, non-animal rennet, mineral salt (509), cultures.
Check King Island Dairy Victoria Cove Smoked Camembert Cheese against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open King Island Dairy Victoria Cove Smoked Camembert Cheese in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
King Island Dairy Victoria Cove Smoked Camembert Cheese is available at 1 retailer
Woolworths
About this product
Cheese · Whole
Flavor
SmokyButterySavoryMild
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
SnackingSandwichGarnishing


