Is King Kullen Seafood Salad Wheat Free?
Why it's not wheat free
- wheat
wheat
Dietitian noteWheat is the most popular cereal grain in the world. It can be found in a wide variety of foods from pastas and breads to chips and other savory snacks.
Note by Team Spoonful, Clinical nutrition experts
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Ingredients : Seafood Blend. Mayo (soybean Oil, Whole Eggs, Vinegar, Water, Egg Yolks, Dsa Nd Natural Flavors, Calcium Disodium Edta Use Food Blend Contains Pollock, Water, Wheat And Sorbitol, Salt, Modified Foodst Arch, Soy Prote Avor, Egg Whites, Msg, Cornstarch, Cream Of E, Calciumlactate, Color Nodd. Keep Refrigera
Check King Kullen Seafood Salad against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open King Kullen Seafood Salad in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
King Arthur Baking King Arthur Flour Gluten Free Pancake Mix
King Arthur, Gluten Free Fudge Brownie Mix, Non-GMO Project Verified, 17 oz
King Arthur Baking King Arthur Flour Gluten Free Measure for Measure Flour
OLD BAY Gluten Free Classic Seafood Seasoning, 6 oz Can
Hidden Valley Original Ranch Salad Dressing & Topping, Gluten Free - 16 Ounce Bottle
About this product
Seafood · Spreadable


